Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 1PRUDNIK101 FRĄCZAK KRZYSZTOF50°0'00.00" 17°0'00.00"
2 1PRUDNIK102 SKRZYPEK ZBIGNIEW50°19'42.00" 17°35'58.00"
3 1PRUDNIK104 JANIA JAROSŁAW50°17'30.00" 17°35'38.00"
4 1PRUDNIK105 SALAMON HENRYK50°18'47.00" 17°35'11.00"
5 1PRUDNIK109 JAKUBIAK MICHAŁ50°18'47.30" 17°39'41.69"
6 1PRUDNIK110 SZWED ADAM50°20'38.00" 17°33'33.00"
7 1PRUDNIK114 BEDNARCZYK LESŁAW 50°19'38.00" 17°35'20.00"
8 1PRUDNIK118 KLIMEK CZESŁAW50°18'49.00" 17°35'15.00"
9 1PRUDNIK122 KOŹMIC JÓZEF50°18'46.00" 17°35'11.00"
10 1PRUDNIK127 ULMAN ZYGMUNT I EDWARD50°18'53.00" 17°33'30.00"
11 1PRUDNIK128 JUREK HENRYK50°18'47.00" 17°34'55.00"
12 1PRUDNIK129 KORDYS KKUSZYK M50°19'10.00" 17°35'32.00"
13 1PRUDNIK143 BEDNARCZYKSOBOLEWSKI50°22'34.00" 17°32'6.00"
14 1PRUDNIK144 ŚWIERAD MIROSŁAW50°23'12.00" 17°32'4.00"
15 1PRUDNIK148 JANICKI MICHAŁ50°18'37.00" 17°40'3.00"
16 1PRUDNIK150 RYGIEL MARCIN50°18'39.00" 17°35'16.00"
17 1PRUDNIK153 GAGATEK TADEUSZ50°19'1.00" 17°33'25.00"
18 2LUBRZA202 MISZCZAK MIROSŁILONA50°20'49.00" 17°51'55.00"
19 2LUBRZA209 SADZIK ROBERT50°18'38.00" 17°40'08.69"
20 2LUBRZA211 ŻEGLEŃ ARKADIUSZ50°20'8.00" 17°37'29.00"
21 2LUBRZA212 MIKLAR DOMINIK50°17'41.00" 17°40'23.00"
22 2LUBRZA213 CZAJA ROBERT50°21'7.00" 17°40'38.00"
23 2LUBRZA214 ZAJĄC ANDRZEJ 50°17'41.00" 17°40'23.00"
24 2LUBRZA217 MOSKAL JERZY50°18'47.00" 17°37'00.00"
25 2LUBRZA221 NOWAK TADEUSZNICOLE50°17'10.39" 17°35'45.39"
26 2LUBRZA226 KORABIK RYSZARD50°20'05.49" 17°37'08.89"
27 2LUBRZA232 PETER TOMAS50°13'4.00" 17°33'48.00"
28 2LUBRZA236 MRZYGŁOCKI K + W50°21'12.00" 17°36'41.00"
29 3ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA302 MANDZIEJ ANDRZEJ50°18'56.00" 17°33'29.00"
30 3ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA303 ZATOR WIESŁAW50°19'13.00" 17°32'30.00"
31 3ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA304 GORNY JACEK50°23'1.00" 17°30'29.00"
32 3ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA307 RADOŃ ZBIGNIEW PIOTR 50°19'11.00" 17°32'28.00"
33 3ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA311 PACIOREK BOGUMIŁ50°17'58.00" 17°29'27.00"
34 3ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA312 SALAWA STANISŁAW50°17'53.00" 17°28'53.00"
35 3ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA317 ŻURAWICKI EDWARD50°17'29.00" 17°29'11.00"
36 3ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA325 MANDZIEJ JAN 50°19'8.00" 17°32'27.00"
37 3ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA326 SKAŁKA JÓZEF50°18'34.00" 17°31'27.00"
38 3ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA332 TRZASKA TEAM50°18'49.00" 17°33'57.00"
39 3ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA333 SMOLEŃ MACIEJ JERZY50°19'8.00" 17°32'27.00"
40 3ŁĄKA PRUDNICKA334 MISIARZ TADEUSZ50°18'09.00" 17°33'7.00"
41 5BIAŁA502 DURA MARCIN50°22'46.00" 17°38'28.00"
42 5BIAŁA503 FRAJ DAMIAN I JOACHIM50°23'4.00" 17°40'11.00"
43 5BIAŁA504 JAROSZ DAMIANGRZEGORZ50°22'49.00" 17°38'26.00"
44 5BIAŁA505 KOSZ ALFRED50°23'3.00" 17°39'27.00"
45 5BIAŁA507 KWOCZEK ALBERT50°23'13.00" 17°40'19.00"
46 5BIAŁA508 RESZKA ROBERT50°22'47.00" 17°39'56.00"
47 5BIAŁA509 OTTE KLAUS50°22'47.00" 17°39'55.00"
48 5BIAŁA514 MARKOWSKI HENRYK50°23'2.00" 17°39'30.00"
49 5BIAŁA516 LEMKO JAN50°22'51.00" 17°39'56.00"
50 5BIAŁA518 LATKA KLAUDIUSZ50°22'43.00" 17°39'25.00"
51 5BIAŁA520 MAIWALD KRYSTIAN50°22'43.00" 17°39'06.00"
52 5BIAŁA521 BIAŁEK DARIUSZ50°24'50.00" 17°43'12.00"
53 5BIAŁA524 OLIWA MAREK50°23'32.00" 17°40'16.00"
54 5BIAŁA526 ALTER HORST50°21'50.00" 17°42'24.00"
55 5BIAŁA527 BARYSZ GERARD50°22'18.00" 17°43'44.00"
56 5BIAŁA529 GÓRECZKA HENRYK50°22'48.00" 17°38'15.00"
57 5BIAŁA530 BARON JAN50°22'14.00" 17°43'45.00"
58 5BIAŁA531 KLOSE JOACHIM50°21'7.00" 17°40'38.00"
59 5BIAŁA532 TYMA JAN50°21'50.00" 17°42'40.00"
60 5BIAŁA533 RESZKA TOMASZ50°22'48.00" 17°43'18.00"
61 5BIAŁA538 DANIEL ALFRED50°22'46.00" 17°45'49.00"
62 5BIAŁA540 BARYSZ ARTUR50°22'18.00" 17°43'44.00"
63 6LIGOTA BIALSKA601 DESZCZKA FRANCISZEK50°24'33.00" 17°40'43.00"
64 6LIGOTA BIALSKA605 PRZYKLENK NORBERT50°25'7.00" 17°42'06.00"
65 6LIGOTA BIALSKA607 ZAJĄC KAZIMIERZ50°24'31.00" 17°40'39.00"
66 6LIGOTA BIALSKA609 CZIOMER MATEUSZ50°25'23.00" 17°42'20.00"
67 6LIGOTA BIALSKA610 MOCHA BERNARD50°24'53.00" 17°40'44.00"
68 6LIGOTA BIALSKA612 PRZYKLENK JÓZEF50°26'45.00" 17°39'01.00"
69 6LIGOTA BIALSKA613 HONCIA WALDEMAR50°26'45.00" 17°41'23.00"
70 6LIGOTA BIALSKA614 KOSZYK JERZY50°24'49.00" 17°41'15.00"
71 6LIGOTA BIALSKA616 SOKOL BERNARD50°27'20.00" 17°41'8.00"
72 6LIGOTA BIALSKA617 ERNST LEONARD50°25'11.00" 17°42'-2.39"
73 6LIGOTA BIALSKA618 PRZYKLENK EDWARD50°24'50.00" 17°41'14.00"
74 6LIGOTA BIALSKA619 SPYRA ARTUR50°26'39.00" 17°41'39.00"
75 6LIGOTA BIALSKA620 FLUDER WACŁAW50°26'46.00" 17°41'20.00"
76 6LIGOTA BIALSKA626 KOZUBEK JÓZEF50°22'55.00" 17°43'51.00"
77 8ŁĄCZNIK801 POLLOK BERNARD50°28'18.00" 17°44'11.00"
78 8ŁĄCZNIK802 ERNST JOACHIM50°26'22.00" 17°47'12.00"
79 8ŁĄCZNIK803 BARON MATEUSZ50°27'27.00" 17°43'29.00"
80 8ŁĄCZNIK805 HONCIA WILHELM50°27'7.00" 17°43'51.00"
81 8ŁĄCZNIK807 KUBIŚ BRONISŁAW50°28'16.00" 17°44'8.00"
82 8ŁĄCZNIK808 MICHALIK KLAUDIUSZ50°28'29.00" 17°44'17.00"
83 8ŁĄCZNIK810 RIEDEL ARTUR50°26'17.39" 17°47'40.69"
84 8ŁĄCZNIK812 DESZCZKA EMIL MICHAŁ50°26'51.00" 17°45'20.00"
85 8ŁĄCZNIK813 RADECKI WIESŁAW50°26'56.00" 17°43'58.00"
86 8ŁĄCZNIK816 STUDENT HENRYK50°27'06.00" 17°43'49.00"
87 8ŁĄCZNIK817 RODEN BERNARD50°28'20.00" 17°44'7.00"
88 8ŁĄCZNIK822 NOWOTNY JAN50°29'54.00" 17°41'5.00"
89 8ŁĄCZNIK823 FETER MARIUSZ50°31'5.00" 17°40'18.00"
90 8ŁĄCZNIK826 NOWOTNY ZYGMUNT50°31'21.00" 17°40'13.00"
91 8ŁĄCZNIK827 SOKOL ALFRED50°25'57.00" 17°45'59.00"
92 8ŁĄCZNIK828 SOKOL ALFRED50°26'46.00" 17°41'50.00"
93 8ŁĄCZNIK829 IDZIK SYLWESTER50°27'12.00" 17°43'39.00"
94 8ŁĄCZNIK830 SZUSTER JAN50°29'55.00" 17°40'25.00"
95 9LISIĘCICE901 KLOSSOK ANDRZEJ50°17'44.00" 17°53'37.00"
96 9LISIĘCICE902 JACZYSZYN ANDRZEJ50°15'37.00" 17°52'35.00"
97 9LISIĘCICE903 OZIMEK WIESŁAW50°10'14.00" 17°47'41.00"
98 9LISIĘCICE904 ZIELIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW50°16'7.00" 17°46'59.00"
99 9LISIĘCICE906 DOMERECKI JAN50°17'59.00" 17°53'40.00"
100 9LISIĘCICE907 SĘKOWSKI DARIUSZTOMAS50°16'2.00" 17°52'12.00"
101 9LISIĘCICE910 SZATANIK WIESŁAW50°15'40.00" 17°52'37.00"
102 9LISIĘCICE911 ŁUBOCKI WITOLD50°12'17.00" 17°47'17.00"
103 9LISIĘCICE912 GÓRKA MARIUSZ50°15'39.00" 17°52'46.00"
104 9LISIĘCICE913 WALCZAK STANISŁAW50°13'51.00" 17°49'26.00"
105 9LISIĘCICE914 GRÓDECKI JACEK50°11'59.00" 17°46'45.00"
106 9LISIĘCICE915 PABIAN KRZYSZTOF50°10'10.00" 17°48'10.00"
107 9LISIĘCICE917 PABIAN TEAM50°10'4.00" 17°45'11.00"
108 9LISIĘCICE918 OLEJNIK LESŁAW50°14'10.59" 17°57'03.70"
109 9LISIĘCICE919 FIT DARIUSZ50°18'13.20" 17°48'42.50"
110 9LISIĘCICE931 MARCINKO STANISŁAW50°12'21.60" 17°47'21.19"
111 9LISIĘCICE934 JANECZKO JÓZEF50°18'40.00" 17°55'41.00"
112 9LISIĘCICE935 POŚPIECH JAROSŁAW50°10'14.00" 17°47'41.00"
113 9LISIĘCICE936 SĘKOWSKI JAKUB50°15'37.50" 17°52'37.39"
114 1PRUDNIK1001 ROGALSKI SŁAWOMIR50°21'52.00" 17°50'15.00"
115 1PRUDNIK1002 MACHURA J SIEKIERKA50°20'56.00" 17°51'30.00"
116 1PRUDNIK1004 JANIK MARCIN50°20'45.00" 17°51'45.00"
117 1PRUDNIK1006 LISZKA PIOTR50°20'58.00" 17°51'35.00"
118 1PRUDNIK1007 KOTELUK BOGUSŁAW50°21'46.00" 17°52'14.00"
119 1PRUDNIK1009 NOWAK JAN50°20'56.00" 17°51'35.00"
120 1PRUDNIK1010 LARYSZ MARCIN50°20'11.00" 17°55'41.00"
121 1PRUDNIK1012 WITEK MARIAN50°20'20.00" 17°56'39.00"
122 1PRUDNIK1013 KRAUTWURST PAWEŁ50°20'12.00" 17°57'38.00"
123 1PRUDNIK1014 GOREK JERZY50°20'14.00" 17°57'44.00"
124 1PRUDNIK1015 WYCISK FRANCISZEK50°20'13.00" 17°57'52.00"
125 1PRUDNIK1017 SUFFNER KONRAD50°16'36.00" 17°55'4.00"
126 1PRUDNIK1019 HETWER WALDEMAR50°20'33.00" 17°59'15.00"
127 1PRUDNIK1021 MAŁYSA MIECZYSŁAW50°10'38.00" 17°39'33.00"
128 1PRUDNIK1025 FRYDRYK JAN50°18'06.00" 17°48'45.00"
129 1PRUDNIK1027 RUSIN WLADYSŁAW50°18'27.00" 17°48'57.00"
130 1PRUDNIK1028 FILA JERZY50°21'05.00" 17°52'8.00"
131 1PRUDNIK1029 FILAROWSKI KAMIL50°18'7.00" 17°47'58.00"
132 1PRUDNIK1030 RUSIN WŁADYSŁAW50°18'27.00" 17°48'57.00"
133 1PRUDNIK1032 WYSZKA ANDRZEJ50°20'22.00" 17°58'20.00"
134 1PRUDNIK1033 PIETRUSZKA BERNARD50°18'41.00" 17°56'47.00"
135 1PRUDNIK1034 KUŚ IRENEUSZ50°18'37.00" 17°55'40.00"
136 1PRUDNIK1035 MISZCZAK MIROSŁAW50°18'57.49" 17°50'46.49"
137 1PRUDNIK1038 KAMRAD EWALD50°20'37.00" 17°54'15.00"